Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

 

4

5

6

7

8

 

FH WALKING DEAD AT 11:00

FB STORYTIME AGE 6-12 at 3:00

FF FAYETTE HISTORY  GROUP 6:30

FP WEEK 1   SCHEDULE

 

FB STORYTIME AGE 2-5 at 4:00

FB SIGN LANGUAGE CLASS FOR ADULTS AT 5:30

 

FF STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00

FM STORYTIME 5:00

 

FO STORYTIME 10:30

FM ADULT BOOK GROUP 1:00  FM AUTHOR KATHY JACOBS AT 2:00

FH ADULT COLORING 1:30

FO ADULT COLORING 5:30

FA STORYTIME  11:00

FH TODDLER TIME 11:00

FH PRESCHOOL 12:00

FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00

 

 

9

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

15

 

FINE FREE WEEK

FH WALKING DEAD AT 11:00

FB STORYTIME AGE 6-12 at 3:00

FF FAYETTE HISTORY  GROUP 6:30

FP WEEK 2   SCHEDULE

 NATIONAL LIBRARY WEEK

FINE FREE WEEK

FO BABY LAPSIT AT 10:30

FB STORYTIME AGE 2-5 at 4:00

FB SIGN LANGUAGE CLASS FOR ADULTS AT 5:30

FO FAMILY HISTORY AT 5:30

 NATIONAL LIBRARY WEEK

FINE FREE WEEK

FF STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00

FM STORYTIME 5:00

 

NATIONAL LIBRARY WEEK

FINE FREE WEEK

FO STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT COLORING 1:30

FO ADULT COLORING 5:30

FC ADULT BOOK GROUP AT 7:00

 

NATIONAL LIBRARY WEEK

CLOSED FOR EASTER

 

NATIONAL LIBRARY WEEK

CLOSED FOR EASTER

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

 

CLOSED FOR EASTER

 

FB STORYTIME AGE 2-5 at 4:00

FB SIGN LANGUAGE CLASS FOR ADULTS AT 5:30

FP WEEK 1 SCHEDULE

 

FF STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00

FM STORYTIME 5:00

 

FO STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT COLORING 1:30

FO ADULT COLORING 5:30

FA STORYTIME  11:00

FH TODDLER TIME 11:00

FH PRESCHOOL 12:00

FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00

 

 

23

24

 

25

26

27

28

29

 

FH WALKING DEAD AT 11:00

FB STORYTIME AGE 6-12 at 3:00

FF FAYETTE CO HISTORY DISCUSSION GROUP  6:30

FP WEEK 2   SCHEDULE

 

 

FO BABY LAPSIT AT 10:30

FB STORYTIME AGE 2-5 at 4:00

FB SIGN LANGUAGE CLASS FOR ADULTS AT 5:30

FO FAMILY HISTORY AT 5:30

 

FF STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00

FM STORYTIME 5:00

 

FO STORYTIME 10:30

FH ADULT COLORING 1:30

FO ADULT COLORING 5:30

FA STORYTIME  11:00

FH TODDLER TIME 11:00

FH PRESCHOOL 12:00

FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

FA- ANSTED

FB- MEADOW BRIDGE

FC- ADMINSTRATION OFFICE

FF-FAYETTEVILLE

FH- MT HOPE

FM- MONTGOMERY

FO- OAK HILL

FP-BOOKMOBILE (SCHEDULE ON WEBPAGE)