1.  
    Monday
    Tuesday
    Wednesday
    Thursday
    Friday
    Saturday
     
    FA- ANSTED
    FB- MEADOW BRIDGE
    FC- ADMINSTRATION OFFICE
     FF - FAYETTEVILLE
    FH- MT HOPE
     
    FM- MONTGOMERY 
    FO- OAK HILL
    FP-BOOKMOBILE (SCHEDULE ON WEBPAGE)
     
    
    							
     
    1
     2
     3		
     4
    5
    6
    7
     
    FF FAYETTE HISTORY GROUP 6:30
    FH ROCK PAINTING 1:00
    FM STEM PROGRAM 3:00
    FB STEM PROGRAM 2:00
    FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00
    FF SUMMER READING 11:00
    FM SUMMER READING 2:00
    FO SUMMER READING 10:30
    FA SUMMER READING 6:00 
    CLOSED FOR 
    INDEPENDENCE
    DAY
    FB SUMMER READING 11:00
    FM ADULT BOOK GROUP 1:00
    FH SUMMER READING 1:00
    FH STEM PROGRAM 3:00
    FO SUMMER READING 10:30
    FO ADULT COLORING 5:30
    FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00
    FH STEM PROGRAM 11:00
     
     
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
     
    FH ROCK PAINTING 1:00
    FF FAYETTE HISTORY GROUP 6:30
     
     
     
    FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00
    FF SUMMER READING 11:00
    FM SUMMER READING 2:00
    FO SUMMER READING 10:30
    FA SUMMER READING 6:00 
     
    FC ADULT BOOK GROUP  7:00
    FB SUMMER READING 11:00
    FH SUMMER READING 1:00
    FO SUMMER READING 10:30
    FO ADULT COLORING 5:30
    FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00
    FO LAPSIT 10:30
     
     
    15 16 17 18 19 20 21
     
    	 
    FF FAYETTE HISTORY GROUP 6:30
    FH ROCK PAINTING 1:00
    FM STEM PROGRAM 3:00
    FB STEM PROGRAM 2:00
    FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00
    FF SUMMER READING 11:00
    FM SUMMER READING 2:00
    FO SUMMER READING 10:30
    FA SUMMER READING 6:00 
     
    FO STEM PROGRAM 11:00
    FA STEM PROGRAM 2:00
     
     
    FB SUMMER READING 11:00
    FH SUMMER READING 1:00
    FH STEM PROGRAM 3:00
    FO SUMMER READING 10:30
    FO ADULT COLORING 5:30
    
    FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00
    FF STEM PROGRAM 11:00
     
     
     
    22 23 24 25 26 27 28
     
     
    FH ROCK PAINTING 1:00
     
     
    FB FAMILY GAME NIGHT 5:00
    FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00
    FO STEM PROGRAM 11:00
    FA STEM PROGRAM 2:00
     
     
    FO ADULT COLORING 5:30
     
     
    FM ADULT COLORING GROUP  1:00-2:00
    FO LAPSIT 10:30
    
    
     
    29 30 31        
     
     
    FF BOOK DISCUSSION GROUP 6:30
    FH ROCK PAINTING 5:00
    FH ADULT SPECIAL NEEDS STORYTIME  1:00